REDWIN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01946408

Registered office address
Longacre, Haverhill Road, Stapleford, Cambridge, CB22 5BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAUNDERSON PROPERTIES LIMITED 14 Jun 1989 - 02 Feb 1996
HEALTH AND SAFETY SERVICES LIMITED 11 Sep 1985 - 14 Jun 1989