CLIENTCARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01945988

Registered office address
82 Hampton Road West, Feltham, England, TW13 6DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ORIBITJOY LIMITED 10 Sep 1985 - 30 May 1986