SINGER & FRIEDLANDER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01944779

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COURTDUKE LIMITED 05 Sep 1985 - 09 Dec 1986