LAGAN BITUMEN LIMITED

Company number 01943221

Registered office address
Pinnacle House, Breedon-On-The-Hill, Derby, England, DE73 8AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2021
due by 22 December 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRESSEAST LIMITED 30 Aug 1985 - 22 Jan 1998