LOMBARD INITIAL LEASING LIMITED

Company number 01943043

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 October 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
VAULTCLOUD LIMITED 30 Aug 1985 - 22 Apr 1986