CASTLE HOME VIDEO LIMITED

Company number 01938596

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT VIDEO SERVICES LIMITED 28 Nov 1985 - 27 May 1988
SHARPIRON LIMITED 13 Aug 1985 - 28 Nov 1985