THE TASTE CREATIONS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01938224

Registered office address
889 Greenford Road, Greenford, England, UB6 0HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WATCHORN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 04 Aug 1986 - 24 Jun 1987
SWIFT 291 LIMITED 13 Aug 1985 - 04 Aug 1986