TILBURY DOUGLAS DEVELOPMENTS LTD.

Company number 01937854

Registered office address
Mazars Llp, The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TILBURY DOUGLAS PROJECTS LIMITED 16 Mar 1995 - 16 Oct 1998
DICEQUOTE LIMITED 12 Aug 1985 - 16 Mar 1995