CASTROL OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01937360

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 382 LIMITED 08 Aug 1985 - 26 Nov 1985