JBI INTERNATIONAL INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED

Company number 01936834

Registered office address
92 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JBI LIMITED 10 Oct 1985 - 17 Feb 1994
DARTSAVE LIMITED 07 Aug 1985 - 10 Oct 1985