Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESNT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01935353

Registered office address
Langford Locks, Kidlington, Oxford, England, OX5 1HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2022
due by 17 July 2022

Last statement dated 3 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 17 Jun 1991 - 25 Jun 2013
L.J. SUPPLY COMPANY LTD 19 Aug 1985 - 17 Jun 1991
ABSTYLE LIMITED 01 Aug 1985 - 19 Aug 1985