RUCHILL & ROSS LIMITED

Company number 01934809

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL DISTILLERS RESERVE (NO. 14) LIMITED 31 Jul 1985 - 12 Jun 1986