DIAMOND RESORTS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01934359

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, Lancashire, LA1 3UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2021
due by 12 October 2021

Last statement dated 28 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
L.S. FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 29 Jul 1985 - 25 Jul 2008