BRUNSWICK QUAY (96-104) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01931402

Registered office address
4 Heron Cottages, The Frenches, Redhill, England, RH1 2GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRUNSWICK QUAY (116-120) MANAGEMENT LIMITED 17 Jul 1985 - 18 Jan 2001