Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

G-BKVG LIMITED

Company number 01927595

Registered office address
North Hill Airfield, Sheldon, Honiton, England, EX14 4QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 July 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2022
due by 7 March 2022

Last statement dated 21 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTLAND SPORTS FLYING CLUB LIMITED 01 Jul 1985 - 23 May 1988