PAUL RACKHAM DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01926566

Registered office address
Manor Farm, Bridgham, Norwich, Norfolk, NR16 2RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RURAL TIMBER CRAFTS LIMITED 27 Jun 1985 - 06 Jun 1994