MILLWALL FOOTBALL AND ATHLETIC COMPANY (1985) PLC(THE)

Company number 01924222

Registered office address
The Den, Zampa Road, London, SE16 3LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TYSONRED LIMITED 20 Jun 1985 - 01 Aug 1985