Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BONDS MILL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 01923555

Registered office address
The Manor Boddington Lane, Boddington, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL51 0TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CRISTIE (U.K.) LIMITED 18 Jun 1985 - 14 May 1990