HUTCHISON WHAMPOA (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 01923041

Registered office address
Hutchison House 5 Hester Road, Battersea, London, SW11 4AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2022
due by 16 August 2022

Last statement dated 2 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPECTREK LIMITED 17 Jun 1985 - 22 Jul 1985