D.F. & B. KAYE LIMITED

Company number 01922460

Registered office address
Kings Edward Business Park, 90-92 King Edward Road, Nuneaton, England, CV11 4BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
D.F. AND B. KAYE (GRANBY CHEMISTS) LIMITED 20 Oct 1986 - 02 Feb 1990
KOLROSE LIMITED 13 Jun 1985 - 20 Oct 1986