TRANSFLEET TRUCK RENTALS LIMITED

Company number 01920441

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TARKINGFORD LIMITED 07 Jun 1985 - 27 Jun 1985