SURTA LIMITED

Company number 01918188

Registered office address
Clearwater Court, Vastern Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 8DB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUBTERRA LIMITED 20 Aug 1985 - 07 Sep 2003
LEMVALE LIMITED 31 May 1985 - 20 Aug 1985