Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARKER BLOCK LTD

Company number 01917610

Registered office address
30 Westboune Park Road, Westbourne Park Road, London, England, W2 5PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
PRODUCT IDENTITY DESIGN LIMITED 24 Feb 1986 - 07 Apr 1998
INNERCROWN LIMITED 30 May 1985 - 24 Feb 1986