RYANAIR UK LIMITED

Company number 01917579

Registered office address
Enterprise House, 2nd Floor, Bassingbourn Road, London Stansted Airport, Stansted, England, CM24 1QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2020
due by 17 December 2020

Last statement dated 5 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RYAN AIR UK LIMITED 27 Jun 1985 - 01 Nov 1995
DAWNDELL LIMITED 30 May 1985 - 27 Jun 1985