BIRCH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01917322

Registered office address
C/O Miller, 33 Bruton Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 6QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
P BIRCH & SONS LIMITED 06 Oct 1986 - 11 May 1988
WHEELDON HOMES LIMITED 29 May 1985 - 06 Oct 1986