LORNE ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Company number 01917226

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTERBANK LIMITED 02 Sep 1985 - 22 Apr 1996
ALTONHAZEL LIMITED 29 May 1985 - 02 Sep 1985