Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COEX LIMITED

Company number 01911754

Registered office address
Synectics House, 3-4 Broadfield Close, Sheffield, England, S8 0XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2022
due by 10 November 2022

Last statement dated 27 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DELLHOUSE LIMITED 08 May 1985 - 14 Jun 1985