CHARLES GREGORY (SMALLWORKS) LIMITED

Company number 01910932

Registered office address
Miller House, Pontefract Road, Normanton, Yorkshire, WF6 1RN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARLES GREGORY LIMITED 03 May 1985 - 06 Mar 1989