Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIC INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01910539

Registered office address
9th Floor 24 Chiswell Street, London, Greater London, EC1Y 4YY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2023
due by 24 December 2023

Last statement dated 10 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A.I.T.C. SERVICES LIMITED 21 May 1985 - 29 Sep 2006
LIMEKEPT LIMITED 02 May 1985 - 21 May 1985