PEGASUS LIMITED

Company number 01908750

Registered office address
Arjohuntleigh House Houghton Hall Business Park, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEGASUS EGERTON LIMITED 01 Mar 1999 - 03 Jan 2001
PEGASUS AIRWAVE LIMITED 26 Sep 1985 - 01 Mar 1999
PRECIS (432) LIMITED 26 Apr 1985 - 26 Sep 1985