Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROCUREMENT 2U LIMITED

Company number 01907655

Registered office address
Jamestown Wharf, 32 Jamestown Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 7HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRETEGAME LIMITED 23 Apr 1985 - 27 Oct 2020