GOLDSBOROUGH HOMECARE & NURSING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01903989

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT HOME CARE & NURSING SERVICES LIMITED 03 Jun 1985 - 26 Apr 1989
RINDLEFORD LIMITED 11 Apr 1985 - 03 Jun 1985