Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HILL & WEBSTER LIMITED

Company number 01903110

Registered office address
Moor Farm Road East, Airfield Industrial Estate, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, DE6 1HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2024
due by 5 January 2025

Last statement dated 22 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HILL & WEBSTER (HANDLING) LIMITED 09 Apr 1985 - 16 Aug 1985