Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TELEFOTO MONITORING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01900775

Registered office address
Chapter House, 16 Brunswick Place, London, England, N1 6DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2024
due by 15 October 2024

Last statement dated 1 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPORTS ADVERTISING REGISTER LIMITED 12 Jun 1985 - 12 May 1988
LEGIBUS 581 LIMITED 29 Mar 1985 - 12 Jun 1985