DERWENT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01899218

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIFAL LIMITED 26 Mar 1985 - 10 May 1985