ELLIS INTERLOCK SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01896532

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Bucks, HP7 0DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 2 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORTRESS SAFETY SERVICES LIMITED 18 Mar 1985 - 30 Jul 1993