Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PREMIER PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01895689

Registered office address
Lakeside House Shirwell Crescent, Furzton, Milton Keynes, England, MK4 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMP (UK) TRUSTEES LIMITED 01 Oct 2001 - 06 Oct 2003
NPI TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED 14 Mar 1985 - 01 Oct 2001