Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEACHERBOARDS (1985) LIMITED

Company number 01895417

Registered office address
Middle Mill, Cam, Dursley, Gloucestershire, England, GL11 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PASTONPLACE LIMITED 14 Mar 1985 - 20 Jun 1985