VESTRIC PENSIONS LIMITED

Company number 01894862

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAKEBEAM LIMITED 13 Mar 1985 - 27 Mar 1985