EXPLOITS LIMITED

Company number 01894782

Registered office address
Thorpeness Hotel & Golf Club Lakeside Avenue, Thorpeness, Leiston, England, IP16 4NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2022
due by 1 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
HINTLESHAM HALL LIMITED 13 Mar 1985 - 03 Jul 1990