EURO AS LIMITED

Company number 01894381

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1985

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2021
due by 13 October 2021

Last statement dated 29 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO AIR SYSTEMS LIMITED 12 Mar 1985 - 14 Mar 2002