UNIVERSAL SRG ARTIST SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01890289

Registered office address
364-366 Kensington High Street, London, W14 8NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SANCTUARY ARTIST SERVICES LIMITED 12 Nov 2001 - 01 May 2013
SANCTUARY SERVICES LIMITED 13 Dec 1994 - 12 Nov 2001
THE SANCTUARY GROUP PLC 04 Jul 1988 - 13 Dec 1994
SMALLWOOD TAYLOR GROUP PLC 17 Jun 1985 - 04 Jul 1988
ORDERWORTH LIMITED 27 Feb 1985 - 17 Jun 1985