Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BB INDONESIA LIMITED

Company number 01890253

Registered office address
5 Churchill Place, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2024
due by 29 April 2024

Last statement dated 15 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CLARKE CONSTRUCTION (MIDLANDS) LIMITED 27 Feb 1985 - 06 Sep 1994