Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

J. H. WATSON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01883919

Registered office address
Glendevon House 4 Hawthorn Park, Coal Road, Leeds, LS14 1PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HEPPER WATSON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED 11 Mar 1985 - 14 Aug 1987
EPSOMCODE LIMITED 07 Feb 1985 - 11 Mar 1985