Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STEER DAVIES & GLEAVE LIMITED

Company number 01883830

Registered office address
14-21 Rushworth Street, London, England, SE1 0RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2022
due by 18 September 2022

Last statement dated 4 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NETMEADOW LIMITED 07 Feb 1985 - 12 Jul 1985