Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOUR BROADGATE LIMITED

Company number 01881634

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADGATE (PHASE 1) PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 26 Jun 1985 - 12 Aug 1993
FLINTBRONZE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 30 Jan 1985 - 26 Jun 1985