BROADGATE SOUTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01881630

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 March 2021
due by 28 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADGATE CIRCLE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Nov 1994 - 08 Jun 2018
BROADGATE MANAGEMENT PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 17 Jun 1985 - 08 Nov 1994
BIRCHBADGE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 30 Jan 1985 - 17 Jun 1985