DELAPENA HONING EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company number 01879464

Registered office address
The Runnings, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL51 9NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2021
due by 8 July 2021

Last statement dated 24 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28490 - Manufacture of other machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
NETBRASS LIMITED 22 Jan 1985 - 01 Aug 1985