Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PATRIZIA PIM LIMITED

Company number 01878842

Registered office address
166 Sloane Street, London, SW1X 9QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2022
due by 23 September 2022

Last statement dated 9 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKSPRING PIM LIMITED 02 Jan 2008 - 17 Sep 2018
ROCKSPRING PROPERTY INVESTMENT MANAGERS LIMITED 07 Jul 2004 - 02 Jan 2008
ROCKSPRING PROPERTY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 28 Jun 2004 - 07 Jul 2004
PRICOA PROPERTY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Mar 1993 - 28 Jun 2004
MIM PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 05 Aug 1985 - 15 Mar 1993
MONTAGU PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 10 Apr 1985 - 05 Aug 1985
PRECIS (360) LIMITED 18 Jan 1985 - 10 Apr 1985