LLOYDS TRADE & PROJECT FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 01878715

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS EXPORT & PROJECT FINANCE LIMITED 28 Jun 1985 - 01 Jan 1989
HACKREMCO (NO.202) LIMITED 17 Jan 1985 - 28 Jun 1985